TegenstanderDatumTijdstip
Seizoenkaart

Hammer Eisbären6-9-201920.30
Dinslaken Kobras14-9-201917.30
Microz Eaters Limburg27-9-201920.30
Herford Ice Dragons4-10-201920.30
Tilburg Trappers11-10-201920.30
Cairox HIJS Den Haag18-10-201920.30
UNIS Flyers Heerenveen25-10-201920.30
Zoetermeer Panters1-11-201920.30
Cairox HIJS Den haag15-11-201920.30
Tilburg Trappers22-11-201920.30
Zoetermeer Panters29-11-201920.30
Antwerp Phantoms6-12-201920.30
EG Diez-Limburg Rockets29-12-201917.15
Neusser EV5-1-202017.15
Cold Play Sharks Mechelen10-1-202020.30
Chiefs Leuven24-1-202020.30
UNIS Flyers Heerenveen31-1-202020.30
Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey Club14-2-202020.30
Microz Eaters Limburg21-2-202020.30
HYC Era Renomer Herentals28-2-202020.30